Team Clermont • Indie Music PR Firm • Publicity, Radio Promotion, Digital Distribution

The Team Clermont Music Player

Enjoy a collection of tracks from artists that we are working at the moment. Be sure to open the player in a new window if you’d like to keep listening as you continue browsing.

Open player in a new window

Close Drawer

Release Details


(Self-Released)

Downloads

There are currently no downloads for this release. Please check back later.

Band Photos

Click for image previews and hi-res downloads

Tour Dates

08.23 Kitchissippi Music Festival (Foresters Falls, ON)

08.23 Bazaar Consignments (Roanoke, VA)

08.23 Cat's Cradle Black Room (Carrboro, NC)

08.23 WYSIWYG (Burlington, VT)

08.23 Burro Bar (Jacksonville, FL)

08.23 Voltage Lounge (Philadelphia, PA)

08.23 The Independent w/ Sylvan Esso (San Francisco, CA)

08.23 Satellite (Los Angeles, CA)

08.23 Nietzsche's (Buffalo, NY)

08.23 Hard Rock Café (Pittsburgh, PA)

08.24 Redbeard Brewery (Staunton, VA)

08.24 Terminal West (Atlanta, GA)

08.24 Beat Kitchen (Chicago, IL)

08.24 Tralf Music Hall (Buffalo, NY)

08.24 The Green Room w/ Man Man (Flagstaff, AZ)

08.25 Georgia Theatre Rooftop (Athens, GA)

08.25 Wonder Ballroom w/ Sylvan Esso (Portland, OR)

08.25 Mr. Small's (Pittsburgh, PA)

08.25 7th St. Entry (Minneapolis, MN)

08.26 Hotel Cafe (Los Angeles, CA Record Release Show)

08.26 Wonderroot (Atlanta, GA)

08.26 Spanish Moon (Baton Rouge, LA)

08.26 Magic Stick (Detroit, MI)

08.26 Barboza w/ Sylvan Esso (Seattle, WA)

08.26 Grand Forks, ND (NDMOA)

08.26 Cat's Cradle w/ Shabazz Palaces (Carrboro, NC)

08.26 The Mohawk w/ Man Man (Austin, TX)

08.27 House of Blues Peacock Room (Houston, TX)

08.27 The Pyramid Scheme (Grand Rapids, MI)

08.27 Neurolux w/ Sylvan Esso (Boise, ID)

08.27 Sky City w/ The Love Language (Augusta, GA)

08.27 Rockwood Music Hall (New York, NY)

08.27 Georgia Theatre w/ Shabazz Palaces (Athens, GA)

08.27 Blue Lagoon (Santa Cruz, CA)

08.27 Fitzgerald’s Upstairs w/ Man Man (Houston, TX)

08.28 The Parish (Austin, TX)

08.28 Casa Nueva (Athens, OH)

08.28 Jones Radiator (Spokane, WA)

08.28 The End (Nashville, TN)

08.28 Spanish Moon w/ Man Man (Baton Rouge, LA)

08.29 The Pier (Kill Devil Hills, NC)

08.29 Hi Ho Lounge (New Orleans, LA)

08.29 El Corazon (Seattle, WA)

08.29 Mike N Molly's (Champaign, IL)

08.29 On the Rocks (Bakersfield, CA)

08.29 Kilby Court w/ Sylvan Esso (Salt Lake City, UT)

08.29 Brass Rail (Fort Wayne, IN)

08.30 Sun Peaks Summer Concert Series (Sun Peaks, BC)

08.30 Union Hall (Brooklyn, NY)

08.30 The Grillroom (Kill Devil Hills, NC)

08.30 Hawthorne Lounge (Portland, OR)

08.30 Burlington (Chicago, IL)

08.30 Hi Dive w/ Sylvan Esso (Denver, CO)

08.30 The Record Bar (Kansas City, MO)

08.30 Rock Island, IL (Daytrotter)

08.30 Empty Bottle (Chicago, IL)

08.31 The Juggling Gypsy (Wilmington, NC)

08.31 628 S Washington (Bloomington, IN)

08.31 Bumbershoot Festival (Seattle, WA)

08.31 Hi Dive w/ Sylvan Esso (Denver, CO)

08.31 Firehouse (Manchester, IN)

09.01 Buster's (Lexington, KY)

09.02 Slim's (Raleigh, NC)

09.02 Echoplex (Los Angeles, CA)

09.02 The Basement (Nashville, TN)

09.02 The Stone Fox (Nashville, TN)

09.03 The Independent (San Francisco, CA)

09.03 Pilot Light (Knoxville, TN)

09.03 Brick and Mortar (San Fransisco, CA)

09.03 Rough Trade NYC (Brooklyn, NY)

09.03 529 (Atlanta, GA)

09.04 Art Bar (Columbia, SC)

09.04 Starland Ballroom w/ Social Distortion (Sayreville, NJ)

09.04 Hopscotch Festival (The Hive @ Busy Bee) (Raleigh, NC)

09.04 116 E Mobile St w/ White Violet (Florence, AL)

09.04 Tir Na Nog w/ Saint Rich (Raleigh, NC @ Hopscotch Fest)

09.05 Jackson Triggs Amphitheatre (Niagara-On-The-Lake)

09.05 Palmetto Brewery (Charleston, SC)

09.05 The Pour House (Raleigh, NC Younger Brother Productions Hopscotch Day Party)

09.05 Mississippi Studios (Portland, OR)

09.05 The Paramount w/ Social Distortion (Huntington, NY)

09.05 Hopscotch Music Fest (Raleigh, NC)

09.05 Parkside w/ White Violet (Birmingham, AL)

09.05 Fall Line Fest @ November Theatre w/ Matthew E. White (Richmond, VA)

09.06 Ampersand (Savannah, GA)

09.06 The Bartlett (Spokane, WA)

09.06 I Am Festival (New London, CT)

09.06 The Satellite (Los Angeles, CA)

09.06 Hopscotch Festival (Raleigh, NC)

09.06 Stone Fox w/ White Violet (Nashville, TN)

09.07 Hendershot's (Athens, GA)

09.07 Chop Suey (Seattle, WA)

09.07 TYP House (Greensboro, NC)

09.07 Soda Bar (San Diego, CA)

09.07 Metro Gallery (Baltimore, MD)

09.08 Eddie's Attic (Atlanta, GA)

09.08 The Launchpad (Clemson, SC)

09.08 The Rhythm Room (Phoenix, AZ)

09.08 Mammal Gallery w/ Ava Luna (Atlanta, GA)

09.09 Java Monkey (Decatur, GA)

09.09 Mammal Gallery (Atlanta, GA)

09.10 Rodeo Music Hall w/ Social Distortion (Youngstown, OH)

09.10 7th Street Entry (Minneapolis, MN)

09.10 Green Room (Athens, GA)

09.10 Beauty Bar (Las Vegas, NV)

09.10 Stone Fox w/ Ava Luna (Nashville, TN)

09.11 Harvest Jazz & Blues Festival (Fredericton, NB)

09.11 Smiley's Cafe (Greenville, SC)

09.11 Lincoln Hall (Chicago, IL)

09.11 Kilby Court (Salt Lake City, UT)

09.11 The Stage at KDHX (St. Louis, MO)

09.11 House of Blues w/ Social Distortion (Cleveland, OH)

09.11 Rough Trade w/ Sylvan Esso (Brooklyn, NY)

09.11 Muchmore's (Brooklyn, NY)

09.11 Joyful Noise w/ Ava Luna (Indianapolis, IN)

09.11 Casablanca (Blacksburg, VA)

09.12 Supercrawl (Hamilton, ON)

09.12 State Theatre w/ Social Distortion (Kalamazoo, MI)

09.12 Holy Underground (Baltimore, MD)

09.12 A&R Music Bar (Columbus, OH)

09.12 Marquis Theatre (Denver, CO)

09.12 Central Venue (Athens, OH)

09.12 MOCAD w/ Ava Luna (Detroit, MI)

09.13 John & Peter's (New Hope, PA)

09.13 Horseshoe Tavern (Toronto, ON)

09.13 Utopia Fest (Utopia, TX)

09.13 Comet Ping Pong (Washington, DC)

09.13 Smiling Moose (Pittsburgh, PA)

09.13 Czar Bar (Kansas City, MO)

09.13 Satellite Records (Kalamazoo, MI)

09.14 3rd & Lindsley (Nashville, TN)

09.14 La Sala Rossa (Montreal, QC)

09.14 Duffys Tavern (Lincoln, NE)

09.14 Riot Fest (Chicago, IL)

09.14 Historian Session (Youngstown, OH)

09.14 Empty Bottle (Chicago, IL)

09.15 Vaudeville Mews (Des Moines, IA)

09.15 The Summit w/ Ava Luna (Columbus, OH)

09.16 Bowery Ballroom (New York, NY)

09.16 Mercury Ballroom w/ Social Distortion (Louisville, KY)

09.16 Club Garibaldi (Milwaukee, WI)

09.16 Music Box Supper Club (Cleveland, OH)

09.16 The Cat in the Cream w/ Ava Luna (Oberlin, OH)

09.17 PJ's Lager House (Detroit, MI)

09.17 Music Hall of Williamsburg (Brooklyn, NY)

09.17 Smiling Moose (Pittsburgh, PA)

09.18 Club Cafe (Pittsburgh, PA)

09.18 Track 29 (Chattanooga, TN)

09.18 The Pageant w/ Social Distortion (St. Louis, MO)

09.18 Beachland Tavern (Cleveland, OH)

09.18 The Half Moon (Hudson, NY)

09.18 Sugar City w/ Ava Luna (Buffalo, NY)

09.19 Radio 104.5 WRFF-FM (Bala Cynwyd, PA)

09.19 Liberty Hall w/ Social Distortion (Lawrence, KS)

09.19 The Roxy Theatre (West Hollywood, CA)

09.19 Rumba Cafe (Columbus, OH)

09.19 Music Box (Detroit, MI)

09.19 Bristol Rhythm & Roots Reunion (Bristol, TN)

09.19 Jammin Java w/ Justin Currie (Vienna, VA)

09.19 Milkglass w/ Ava Luna (Toronto, Canada)

09.19 The Roxy w/ Son Lux (Los Angeles, CA)

09.20 Drake (Toronto, ON)

09.20 The Larimer Lounge (Denver, CO)

09.20 Bristol Rhythm & Roots Reunion (Bristol, TN)

09.20 The Independent (San Francisco, CA)

09.20 The Union Athens (Athens, OH)

09.20 Rough Trade w/ Justin Currie (Brooklyn, NY)

09.20 Night Bazaar w/ Those Darlins (Brooklyn, NY)

09.20 Pop Montreal w/ Ava Luna (Montreal, Canada)

09.20 The Independent w/ Son Lux (San Francisco, CA)

09.21 Freedom School Concert Series (Southold, NY)

09.21 SPACE Gallery w/ Ava Luna & Nat Baldwin (Portland, ME)

09.22 Sinclair (Boston, MA)

09.22 Doug Fir Lounge (Portland, OR)

09.22 Tin Angel w/ Justin Currie (Philadelphia, PA)

09.22 Great Scott (Boston, MA)

09.22 Doug Fir Lounge w/ Son Lux (Portland, OR)

09.22 The Depot (York, PA)

09.22 13th Floor Lounge w/ Ava Luna (Hampton, NH)

09.23 Rockwood Music Hall - Stage 2 (New York, NY NYC Record Release Show)

09.23 World Cafe Live (Philadelphia, PA)

09.23 Orpheum Theater w/ Social Distortion (Flagstaff, AZ)

09.23 Biltmore Cabaret (Vancouver, BC, Canada)

09.23 City Winery w/ Justin Currie (New York, NY)

09.23 Chronic Town (Stage College, PA)

09.23 Biltmore Cabaret w/ Son Lux (Vancouver, BC)

09.23 Boston Hassle w/ Ava Luna (Boston, MA)

09.24 One Longfellow Square (Portland, ME)

09.24 Decible Festival (Seattle, WA)

09.24 Double Happiness (Columbus, OH)

09.24 AS220 w/ Ava Luna & Roses (Providence, RI)

09.24 The Crocodile- Decibel Festival w/ Son Lux (Seattle, WA)

09.24 Higher Ground Showcase Lounge (Burlington, VT)

09.25 Bowery Ballroom (New York, NY)

09.25 House of Blues w/ Social Distortion (Las Vegas, NV)

09.25 Space w/ Justin Currie (Evanston, IL)

09.25 Beachland Tavern (Cleveland, OH)

09.25 Midpoint Music Festival (Cincinnati, OH)

09.25 Speaking Volumes w/ Ava Luna (Burlington, VT)

09.25 Midpoint Music Festival (Cincinnati, OH)

09.25 Middle East Upstairs (Cambridge, MA)

09.26 Club Congress (Tucson, AZ full band show)

09.26 Midpoint Music Festival (Cincinnati, OH)

09.26 Kung Fu Neck Tie (Philadelphia, PA)

09.26 Riverside Municipal Auditorium w/ Social Distortion (Riverside, CA)

09.26 Schubas w/ Justin Currie (Chicago, IL)

09.26 Columbia, MO (Roots ‘N Blues ‘n BBQ Festival)

09.26 New Bremen Pumpkin Fest (New Bremen, OH)

09.27 Club Congress (Tucson, AZ solo acoustic show)

09.27 Pozo Saloon w/ Social Distortion (Pozo, CA)

09.27 Rock & Roll Hotel (Washington, DC)

09.27 Dakota Jazz Club w/ Justin Currie (Minneapolis, MN)

09.27 RYE Back Porch Sessions w/ Adia Victoria (Louisville, KY)

09.27 The Lot @ Atlantic Plumbing (Washington, DC)

09.27 Little Rock, AR (Acansa Arts Festival On South On Main)

09.27 MidPoint Music Festival (Cincinnati, OH)

09.27 Buffalo Poetry & Art Festival (Buffalo, NY)

09.28 Altar Bar (Pittsburgh, PA)

09.28 Levitt Shell/Overton Park (Memphis, TN)

09.28 The Pygmalion Festival (Urbana-Champaign, IL)

09.29 Local 506 (Chapel Hill, NC)

09.30 The 5 Spot (Nashville, TN)

09.30 McDonald Theatre w/ Social Distortion (Eugene, OR)

09.30 Kessler Theatre w/ Justin Currie (Dallas, TX)

09.30 Pub Webb Live (Philadelphia, PA)

09.30 Visulite Theater (Charlotte, NC)

09.30 Purgatory (Atlanta, GA)

10.01 Rough Trade (Brooklyn, NY)

10.01 Cactus Cafe w/ Justin Currie (Austin, TX)

10.01 Senator Theatre w/ Social Distortion (Chico, CA)

10.01 The Earl (Atlanta, GA)

10.01 Casa Del Popolo w/ Sinkane (Montreal, QC)

10.02 The Grove w/ Social Distortion (Sacramento, CA)

10.02 Higher Ground Showcase Lounge w/ Sinkane (South Burlington, VT)

10.03 Bourbon & Branch (Philadelphia, PA)

10.03 The Satellite (Los Angeles, CA)

10.03 Austin City Limits (Austin, TX)

10.03 Hardly Strictly Bluegrass Festival (San Francisco, CA)

10.03 Cafe 939 w/ Sinkane (Bostom, MA)

10.03 Do317 Lounge (Indianapolis, IN)

10.04 Three Kings Tavern (Denver, CO Record Release Show, with Vibragun)

10.04 The Casbah (San Diego, CA)

10.04 Cat's Cradle w/ The Julie Ruin & Mount Moriah (Carrboro, NC)

10.04 Iron Horse w/ Sinkane (Northhampton, MA)

10.04 Dayton Music Fest (Dayton, OH)

10.05 Largo w/ Justin Currie (Los Angeles, CA)

10.05 Black Cat Mainstage w/ Speedy Ortiz (Washington, DC)

10.05 Baby's All Right w/ Sinkane (Brooklyn, NY)

10.07 Zanzabar w/ Speedy Ortiz (Louisville, KY)

10.07 Johnny Brenda's w/ Sinkane (Philadelphia, PA)

10.08 Sweetwater Music Hall w/ Justin Currie (Mill Valley, CA)

10.08 Rickshaw Stop (San Francisco, CA)

10.08 DC9 w/ Sinkane (Washington, DC)

10.09 Silverlake Lounge (Los Angeles, CA)

10.09 Hi-Dive w/ Speedy Ortiz (Denver, CO)

10.09 The Southern w/ Sinkane (Charlottesville, VA)

10.10 Mississippi Studios (Portland, OR)

10.10 Austin City Limits (Austin, TX)

10.10 Neck of the Woods (San Francisco, CA)

10.10 The Bishop (Bloomington, IN)

10.10 Sister w/ Speedy Ortiz (Albuquerque, NM)

10.10 Asheville Music Hall w/ Sinkane (Asheville, NC)

10.11 Southgate House (Newport, KY)

10.11 Southern Ground Music & Food Festival (Charleston, SC)

10.11 Barboza (Seattle, WA)

10.11 Plush (St. Louis, MO)

10.11 Tabernacle w/ Drive-By Truckers (Atlanta, GA)

10.11 Southern Ground Music and Food Festival (Charleston, SC)

10.11 Yucca Tap Room w/ Speedy Ortiz (Phoenix, AZ)

10.11 Zanzabar w/ Sinkane (Lousiville, KY)

10.12 Pyramid Scheme (Grand Rapids, MI)

10.12 Southern Ground Music & Food Festival (Charleston, SC)

10.12 U-31 (San Diego, CA)

10.12 The Kessler (Dallas, TX)

10.12 The Echo w/ Speedy Ortiz (Los Angeles, CA)

10.12 Schubas w/ Sinkane (Chicago, IL)

10.13 Black Cat w/ Paperhaus (Washington, DC)

10.13 Turf Club w/ Sinkane (Minneapolis, MN)

10.14 The Pike Room (Pontiac, MI)

10.14 Kelly's Olympian (Portland, OR)

10.14 The Neighborhood Theatre (Charlotte, NC)

10.14 Rickshaw Stop (San Francisco, CA)

10.15 Lincoln Hall (Chicago, IL)

10.15 Pilot Light (Knoxville, TN)

10.15 High Dive (Seattle, WA)

10.16 The High Watt (Nashville, TN)

10.16 Crazy Horse (Boise, ID)

10.16 Hi-Tone (Memphis, TN)

10.16 9:30 Club (Washington, DC)

10.16 Mississippi Studios w/ Speedy Ortiz (Portland, OR)

10.17 Vinyl (Atlanta, GA)

10.17 Muse Music (Provo, UT)

10.17 The Opolis (Norman, OK)

10.17 The Stone Fox (Nashville, TN)

10.17 Beacon Theatre w/ Drive-By Truckers (New York, NY)

10.17 Barboza w/ Sinkane (Seattle, WA)

10.17 Electric Owl w/ Speedy Ortiz (Vancouver, BC)

10.18 Local 506 (Chapel Hill, NC)

10.18 TBC (Denver, CO)

10.18 The New Vintage (Louisville KY)

10.18 Electric Factory w/ Drive-By Truckers (Philadelphia, PA)

10.18 Barboza w/ Speedy Ortiz (Seattle, WA)

10.18 Mississippi w/ Sinkane (Portland, OR)

10.19 Club Congress (Tucson, AZ)

10.19 Capitol Theater Backstage w/ Speedy Ortiz (Olympia, WA)

10.19 The Independent w/ Sinkane (San Francisco, CA)

10.20 TBC (Nashville, TN)

10.20 Rhythm Room w/ Rubblebucket (Phoenix, AZ)

10.21 Indie ATL (recorded day show) (Atlanta, GA)

10.21 Launchpad w/ Rubblebucket (Albuquerque, NM)

10.21 TBC (Atlanta, GA)

10.21 Paradise Rock Club (Boston, MA)

10.21 The Echo w/ Sinkane (Los Angeles, CA)

10.22 TBC (Richmond, VA)

10.22 502 Bar (San Antonio, TX)

10.22 Casbah w/ Sinkane (San Diego, CA)

10.23 CMJ (New York, NY)

10.23 Charged.fm (recorded day show, noon to 2 PM) (New York, NY)

10.23 The Jefferson Theater (Charlottesville, VA)

10.23 The Aquarium w/ Speedy Ortiz (Fargo, ND)

10.23 Last Exit Live w/ Sinkane (Phoenix, AZ)

10.24 Hotel Cafe (Los Angeles, CA LA Record Release Show)

10.24 CMJ (New York, NY)

10.24 The Grape Room (Manayunk, PA)

10.24 Orange Peel (Asheville, NC)

10.24 Happy Dog Saloon (Cleveland, OH)

10.24 7th St Entry w/ Speedy Ortiz (Minneapolis, MN)

10.24 Club Congress w/ Sinkane (Tucson, AZ)

10.25 Lilypad (Cambridge, MA)

10.25 Club Dada w/ Rubblebucket (Dallas, TX)

10.25 Ryman Auditorium w/ Jason Isbell (Nashville, TN)

10.25 123 Pleasant St (Morgantown, WV)

10.25 Empty Bottle w/ Speedy Ortiz (Chicago, IL)

10.26 Life Is Beautiful Festival (Las Vegas, NV)

10.26 PJ's Lager House w/ Speedy Ortiz (Detroit, MI)

10.26 Empire Control Room w/ Sinkane (Austin, TX)

10.27 Record Bar w/ Rubblebucket (Kansas City, MO)

10.27 Horseshoe Tavern w/ Speedy Ortiz (Toronto, ON)

10.27 One Eyed Jacks w/ Sinkane (New Orleans, LA)

10.28 Old Rock House w/ Rubblebucket (St. Louis, MO)

10.28 Il Motore w/ Speedy Ortiz (Montreal, QC)

10.28 Bottletree w/ Sinkane (Birmingham, AL)

10.29 Exit In w/ Sinkane (Nashville, TN)

10.29 The Ready Room (St. Louis, MO)

10.29 Monkey House w/ Speedy Ortiz (Burlington, VT)

10.30 Metro (Chicago, IL)

10.30 Great Scott w/ Speedy Ortiz (Boston, MA)

10.30 Wexner Center w/ Sinkane (Columbus, OH)

10.31 The Vogue Theatre (Indianapolis, IN)

10.31 The Space w/ Speedy Ortiz (Hamden, CT)

10.31 Blind Bob’s (Dayton, OH)

11.01 St. Andrews Hall (Detroit, MI)

11.01 Jackie O's (Athens, OH)

11.01 Rex Theater w/ Rubblebucket (Pittsburgh, PA)

11.01 Smiling Moose w/ Sinkane (Pittsburgh, PA)

11.01 Glasslands w/ Speedy Ortiz (Brooklyn, NY)

11.02 Mercury Lounge w/ Speedy Ortiz (New York, NY)

11.02 SOB's w/ Sinkane (New York, NY)

11.03 Musica (Akron, OH)

11.04 Horseshoe Tavern (Toronto, ON)

11.04 Johnny Brenda's (Philadelphia, PA)

11.05 Mr. Smalls Theatre (Pittsburgh, PA)

11.05 Ottobar w/ Speedy Ortiz (Baltimore, MD)

11.06 Strange Matter w/ Speedy Ortiz (Richmond, VA)

11.10 Le National (Montreal, QC)

11.11 Paradise (Boston, MA)

11.12 Wealthy Theater (Grand Rapids, MI)

11.12 Webster Hall (New York, NY)

11.13 Alabama Theatre (Birmingham, AL)

11.13 Lincoln Hall (Chicago, IL)

11.13 Union Transfer (Philadelphia, PA)

11.14 Alabama Theatre (Birmingham, AL)

11.14 High Noon Saloon (Madison, WI)

11.14 Webster Hall (New York, NY)

11.15 Vogel Hall (Milwaukee, WI)

11.15 Black Cat (Washington, DC)

11.16 The Mill (Iowa City, IA)

11.16 Bear Creek Music Festival (Live Oak, FL)

11.16 Cat's Cradle (Carrboro, NC)

11.17 Cedar Cultural Center (Minneapolis, MN)

11.17 Terminal West (Atlanta, GA)

11.18 The Social (Orlando, FL)

11.19 Grand Central (Miami, FL)

11.19 Old Rock House (St Louis, MO)

11.20 White Rabbit Cabaret (Indianapolis, IN)

11.20 Club Downunder (Tallahassee, FL)

11.21 One Eyed Jacks (New Orleans, LA)

11.22 Fitzgerald's (Houston, TX)

11.23 The Mohawk (Austin, TX)

11.24 The Danforth Music Hall (Toronto, ON)

11.28 Danforth Music Hall (Toronto, ON)

11.29 Danforth Music Hall (Toronto, ON)

12.02 Larimer Lounge (Denver, CO)

12.03 Urban Lounge (Salt Lake City, UT)

12.05 Doug Fir Lounge (Portland, OR)

12.07 Electric Owl (Vancouver, BC)

12.10 Great American Music Hall (San Francisco, CA)

12.12 The Roxy (Los Angeles, CA)

12.13 The Casbah (San Diego, CA)

12.31 Marathon Music Works (Nashville, TN)

Band Videos

There are currently no posts about this artist in The Cropper.